SUR

SUR Council

     LIST OF THE MEMBERS OF THE council OF THE SEAFARER SUNION OF RUSSIA,

ELECTED AT THE EIGTH SUR CONGRESS (11 NOVEMBER 2016)

 

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/bangert.jpg

1. Evgeny Bangert

Labour Inspector, SUR Black and Azov Seas territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/belyakov.jpg

2. Alexey Belyakov

Chairman of the Board, SUR Black and Azov Seas territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/berezinskiy.jpg

3. Valeriy Berezinskii

Chairman of the Local committee (Vladivostok), SUR Pacific trade union organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/bodnya.jpg

4. Alexander Bodnya

Chairman of the Board, SUR Baltic territorial organization

5. Artem Boev

Chairman of the SUR Sevastopol Primary Organisation 

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/david2.jpg

6. Mikhail Davidenkov (Jr.)

Vice Chairman of the Board, SUR Karelian territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/eremeev.jpg

7. Andrey Eremeyev

Chairman, Novorossiysk city Local of the SUR Black and Azov Seas territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/fishov.jpg

8. Sergey Fishov

Head of the SUR Labor Inspection

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/glushak.jpg

9. Leonid Glushak

Chairman of the  Sur Azov and Don Territorial Organization

10. Igor Holyavka

Chairman, SUR Primary organization "Anship"

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/ivanov.jpg

11. Vadim Ivanov

SUR Vice President

12. Ludmila Izmalkova

Chairman, SUR Primary organization of Kaliningrad "Zashchita"

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/kaunin.jpg

13. Sergey Kaunin

Union Officer, SUR Baltic territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/klinduhov.jpg

14. Petr Klindukhov

Chairman, SUR Murmansk Local

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/knyazev.jpg

15. Andrey Knyazev

Chairman, SUR Moscow Local

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/kovalchuk.jpg

16. Igor Kovalchuk

SUR First Vice President

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/kozmin.jpg

17. Igor Kozmin

Labour Inspector, SUR Northern territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/krasno.jpg

18. Alexander Krasnoshtan

Chairman of the Board, SUR Northern territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/kulak.jpg

19. Alexaner Kulakov

Chairman, SUR Saint-Petersburg Local

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/mamontov.jpg

20. Vadim Mamontov

Chairman of the Board, SUR Kaliningrad territorial organization

21. Petr Osichansky

Chairman, SUR Primary organization of Vladivostok

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/pavlov.jpg

22. Igor Pavlov

SUR Vice President

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/papov.jpg

23. Nikolay Popov

Chairman of the Board, SUR Southern territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/samula.jpg

24. Evgeny Samula

Vice-Chairman, Local trade union organization of the NOVOSHIP UK Shipping Company, SUR

25. Sergey Savostin

Vice Chairman, SUR Central-West-Siberian territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/suhanov.jpg

26. Nikolay Sukhanov

Chairman of the Board, SUR Far Eastern territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/uu.jpg

27. Yury Sukhorukov

SUR President

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/zadoyanov.jpg

28. Nikolay Zadoyanov

Chairman of the Board, SUR Pacific territorial organization

http://sur.nti-production.ru/rpsm/cont/20/zaleev.jpg

29. Andrey Zaleyev

Vice Chairman, SUR Moscow Local 

30. Constantin Yakimov